TabuľkaIII.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 20 16 1 3 94:29 49 19 0
2 AFK Topoľany 20 14 1 5 112:50 43 13 0
3 ŠK Nacina Ves 20 14 1 5 82:39 43 13 0
4 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 20 12 1 7 76:32 37 7 0
5 FK Zemplínska Teplica 20 11 0 9 89:50 33 3 0
6 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 20 9 5 6 60:70 32 2 0
7 TJ Boťany 20 9 2 9 58:54 29 -1 0
8 ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie 20 6 2 12 44:79 20 -10 0
9 MFK Veľké Kapušany 20 4 2 14 32:75 14 -16 0
10 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 20 4 0 16 26:126 12 -18 0
11 ŠK Strážske 20 3 1 16 24:93 10 -20 0
12 MFK Čierna nad Tisou (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 OŠK Somotor (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 FK Slavoj Sečovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -9 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
17.06.2017 14:00
1 : 8
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
10.06.2017 14:00
6 : 1
MFK Veľké Kapušany
10.06.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Boťany
03.06.2017 14:00
2 : 2
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
03.06.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
27.05.2017 14:00
4 : 3
ŠK Nacina Ves
27.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Strážske
21.05.2017 14:00
0 : 2
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
21.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
13.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
06.05.2017 14:00
2 : 2
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
06.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
29.04.2017 14:00
2 : 7
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
29.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
22.04.2017 14:00
6 : 0
AFK Topoľany
22.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
15.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
15.04.2017 14:00    
  OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
08.04.2017 14:00
5 : 2
FK Zemplínska Teplica
08.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
01.04.2017 14:00
5 : 2
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
05.11.2016 14:00
0 : 0
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
29.10.2016 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
MFK Veľké Kapušany
27.10.2016 15:30
1 : 1
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
27.10.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
15.10.2016 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Boťany
15.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Nacina Ves
08.10.2016 14:00
5 : 0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
08.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
01.10.2016 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Strážske
01.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
15.09.2016 14:00
9 : 0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
15.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
10.09.2016 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
10.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
AFK Topoľany
03.09.2016 14:00
7 : 1
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
03.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
27.08.2016 17:00
1 : 2
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
FK Zemplínska Teplica
20.08.2016 14:00
13 : 0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
20.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
17.08.2016 15:30
14 : 0
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
17.08.2016 15:30    
14
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
13.08.2016 14:00
4 : 10
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
Správy